ALTERNATOR 100211-4690 12V 40A FOR DENSO
You are here: Home» Products » ALTERNATOR » NIPPONDENSO

ALTERNATOR 100211-4690 12V 40A FOR DENSO

OnLine Service:

E-mail Us PDF Download
【Prev Products】 【Next Products】
Share to:

Description

_01

_02


OEM NO.: 100211-4690

Model12V 40A

Fit for: DENSO

Material: 100% Copper, Electronic

Specification: SGS INTERTEK

Trademark: RQNRQN

HS Code: 8511509000

Transport Package: Carton Plallet

Origin: China


PRODUCT DESCRIPTION:

DAIHATSU 2706087202

DAIHATSU 2706096001

DENSO 1002110531

DENSO 1002111660

DENSO 1002111661

DENSO 1002111662

DENSO 1002114490

DENSO 1002114528

DENSO 1002114530

DENSO 1002114531

DENSO 1002114560

DENSO 1002114610

DENSO 1002114690

DENSO 1002114700

HYSTER 3049491

KOMATSU 6008212350

LUCAS LRA01980

LUCAS LRA02615

LUCAS LRA1980

LUCAS LRA2615

TOYOTA 2706078001

TOYOTA 270607800171

YANMAR 11962077201

YANMAR 11962077202

NEW RRA-NP025


750_.jpg


100% NEW

Quality Identification: ISO/TS16949

We can Engrave meeting to your demand

Packing: Pallet

Minimum Order: 1-100PCS

Delivery date is 5-45 days after confirming the order.

If you have the demand, please contact with us.

We can supply the best competition with the best price.


_04

_02

_06

_07

_17

_18

_15

Q:1.How do you control the products' quality?

A:Auto inspection machine and manual testing together before packing.


Q:2.What's your payment term?
A:We usually accept T/T(30% deposit,the balance before delivery.)
Samples cost can be paid by Paypal,Western Union,MoneyGram

Q:3.Would you accept to use our logo?
A:If you have good quantity,we can make your logo.

Q:4.Can I get a sample for reference?
A:We provide free samples for testing,you need to pay the sample and courier cost.

Q:5.What is your MOQ?
A:The MOQ can be only 1 piece.

Q:6.What is your delivery time?
A:Usually it takes 5-45 working days depends on items and quantity.

Q:7.What is your warranty time of the products?
A:12 months

Send Inquiry

If you have any enquiry about quotation or cooperation,please feel free to email us at alvin@runrunauto.com or use the following enquiry form. Our sales representative will contact you within 24 hours. Thank you for your interest in our products.

  • Subject:
  • *Name:
  • *E-mail:
  • Company Name:
  • Tel:
  • Fax:
  • Country:
  • Products:
  • Message:

Related Products

Company Profile

RUNRUN is an enterprise specialized in manufacturing and exporting Auto and Heavy vehicle alternator, starter motor and parts; Which locates in Ruian, capital of auto and motorcycle parts, near to Sha...

QUICK LINK

Products

Feedback

Copyright © 2017 RUIAN RUNRUN AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD. Allrights reserved. | Privacy Policy | Sitemaps | XML |