STARTER MOTOR 0001223003 12V 2.3KW 9T FOR BOSCH
You are here: Home» Products » STARTER MOTOR » BOSCH

STARTER MOTOR 0001223003 12V 2.3KW 9T FOR BOSCH

OnLine Service:

E-mail Us PDF Download
【Prev Products】 【Next Products】
Share to:

Description

_01

_02

Note: Price displayed of the product is for reference only.

Please talk to us for a formal quote


OEM NO.:

0001223003

Voltage (V): 12V
Kilowatt (kW): 2.3kw
Teeth: 9teeth
Rotation: CW
TO FIT: For Ievco
Material: 100% Copper, Electronic
Specification: SGS INTERTEK
Trademark: RQNRQN
HS Code: 85114099
Transport Package: Carton Pallet
Origin: China
RR NO. : RRS-B048

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION:

BOSCH 0001109306

BOSCH 0001109307

BOSCH 0001109371

BOSCH 0001223003

BOSCH 0001223024

BOSCH 0986018950

BOSCH 1895

IVECO 48498717

IVECO 500307724

IVECO 504201467

IVECO 69502571

IVECO 69502871

IVECO 92901859

LUCAS LRS01471

LUCAS LRS1471

MITSUBISHI MK666919

RENAULT 5001849990


750.jpg

100% NEW

Quality Identification: ISO/TS16949

We can Engrave meeting to your demand

Packing: Pallet

Minimum Order: 1-100PCS

Delivery date is 5-45 days after confirming the order.

If you have the demand, please contact with us.

We can supply the best competition with the best price.


_04

_01

_05

_08

_17

_18

_15

Q:1.How do you control the products' quality?

A:Auto inspection machine and manual testing together before packing.


Q:2.What's your payment term?
A:We usually accept T/T(30% deposit,the balance before delivery.)
Samples cost can be paid by Paypal,Western Union,MoneyGram

Q:3.Would you accept to use our logo?
A:If you have good quantity,we can make your logo.

Q:4.Can I get a sample for reference?
A:We provide free samples for testing,you need to pay the sample and courier cost.

Q:5.What is your MOQ?
A:The MOQ can be only 1 piece.

Q:6.What is your delivery time?
A:Usually it takes 5-45 working days depends on items and quantity.

Q:7.What is your warranty time of the products?
A:12 months

Send Inquiry

If you have any enquiry about quotation or cooperation,please feel free to email us at alvin@runrunauto.com or use the following enquiry form. Our sales representative will contact you within 24 hours. Thank you for your interest in our products.

  • Subject:
  • *Name:
  • *E-mail:
  • Company Name:
  • Tel:
  • Fax:
  • Country:
  • Products:
  • Message:

Related Products

Company Profile

RUNRUN is an enterprise specialized in manufacturing and exporting Auto and Heavy vehicle alternator, starter motor and parts; Which locates in Ruian, capital of auto and motorcycle parts, near to Sha...

QUICK LINK

Products

Feedback

Copyright © 2017 RUIAN RUNRUN AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD. Allrights reserved. | Privacy Policy | Sitemaps | XML |